Řehula Jan

2009
8th ITU European Long Distance Championships, Praha, Czech Republic
1st Irontriangle Halfironman, Cheorwon, Korea /race course record/
1st International Ironman distance Triathlon, JeJu Island, Korea
1st Chuncheon Halfironman, Chuncheon, Korea
1st Tongyeong International ASTC olympic distance triathlon
4th MBC Seoul Halfmarathon
 
2008
1st Ironman CZECH /Zeleznak CZECH/ Lipno, Czech Republic
1st Greatman Ironman Korea, Taean, Korea
1st Chuncheon Halfironman, Chuncheon, Korea
1st Uljin International olympic dist. Triathlon, Uljin, Korea
5th Daegu International Triathlon, olympic dist., Daegu, Korea
5th Sokcho ITU Asian Cup, olympic dist.,Sokcho, Korea
5th Incheon ITU Asian Cup, olympic dist., Incheon, Korea
9th Australian Halfironman, Geelong, Australia
9th Australian DoubbleSupersprint /Enduro/ Triathlon, Husskisson, Australia
 
2006
1st Uljin International Triathlon, Uljin, Korea
1st Sokcho Aquathlon /3km Swim- 20km Run/- course record
5th ITU Asian Cup, olympic dist., Hong Kong
 
2005
Overall winner of the ITU Asian Cup
1st ITU Asian Cup, Jinzhou, China
1st ITU Asian Cup, Tongyeong, Korea
1st ITU Asian Cup, Sokcho, Korea
2nd ITU Asian Cup, Burabay, Kazachstan
2nd ITU Asian Cup, Macao /3rd World Champion Peter Robertson/
 
2004
XTERRA athlete of the Year, Czech Republic
2nd XTERRA European Championships, Hluboka, Czech Republic
3rd Overall ranking in XTERRA European Tour
2nd XTERRA European Tour, Sardinia, Italy
3rd XTERRA European Tour, Den Haag, Holland
5th ITU European Cup, Carlsbad, Czech Republic
5th ITU African Cup, olympic dist., Langebaan, South Africa
2nd Ironcourtain Halfironman, Primda, Czech Republic
9th XTERRA European Tour, Achtensee, Austria
9th XTERRA USA Championships, Lake Tahoe, Nevada, USA
Run Course Record/33:09/at the XTERRA World Championships, Maui, Hawaii
 
2003
1st XTERRA Australia, Penrith, Austral
1st ITU European Cup, Sofia, Bulgary
2nd Prague International Triathlon, Praha, Czech Republic
3rd ITU European Cup, Györ, Hungary
3rd ITU European Cup, Eidek, Turkey
5th ITU European Cup, Echternach, Luxembourg
18th ITU World Cup, Madeira, Portugal
 
2002
1st European Championships, Team race, Györ, Maďarsko
Participation at the Ironman New Zeland, Taupo, New Zeland
1st Cronulla Sprint Triathlon, Sydney, Australia
 
2001
Fair Play Honorary Prize of the Czech Olympic Commitee
1st European Cup –Long Distance, Gerardmér, France
1st French Grand Prix Overall Team Rankings
2nd European Championships, Carlsbad, Czech Republic
5th Ironman Switzerland, Zurich, Switzerland
5th French Grand Prix, Vesoul, France
5th French Grand Prix, La Boule, France
participation at the Ironman World Championships, Kona, Hawaii
 
2000
TRIATHLETE of the YEAR in the Czech Republic
3rd Olympic Games, Sydney, Australia /first medal for the Czech Republic/
1st Bardolino Int. Triathlon, Lake Garda, Italy
1st Strassbourg Int. Triathlon, Strassbourg, France
2nd ITU Oceania Cup, Canberra, Australia
4th ITU World Cup, Cornerbrook, Canada
6th ITU World Cup, Lausanne, Switzerland
5th ITU European Cup, Prague, Czech Republic
 
1999
Overall winner of the French Grand Prix
2nd Overall Ranking of the Formula One Series, Australia
2nd European Championships, Madeira, Portugal
2nd ITU World Cup, Monte Carlo, Monaco
3rd ITU World Cup, Lausane, Switzerland
1st French Grand Prix, Paris, France
2nd French Grand Prix, Dunquerke, France
3rd French Grand Prix, La Boule, France
1st Australian Formula One ENDURO race, Adelaide, Australia
3rd Australian Formula One Tripple Sprint, Gold Coast, Australia
3rd Australian Formula One Olympic dist., Moorychydore, Australia
3rd Australian Formula One Eliminator race, Manly, Sydney
 
1998
2nd ITU World Cup Cornerbrook, Canada
5th European Championships, Velden, Austria
5th ITU World Cup, Sydney, Australia
7th ITU World Cup, Ishigaki, Japan
5th The Goodwill Games, New York, USA
5th Fuji XEROX Triathlon Tour stage race, Australia
10th Overall Formula One Series, Australia
10th ITU World Cup, Zurich, Switzerland
 
1997
1st Overall Czech Olympic dist. Triathlon Cup Series
2nd Czech Olympic dist.Championships, Racice, Czech Republic
7th European Championships, Vuokatti, Finland
14th ITU World Cup, Cancun, Mexico
10th ITU World Cup, Sydney, Australia
14th ITU World Cup, Monte Carlo, Monaco
 
1996
1st University World Championships, Liberec, Czech Republic
 
1994
1st University World Champions, Nantes, France
 
1993
1st ITU European Cup Long Distance-Teams, Gérardmér, France
 
1991
1st Junior Triathlon Czech Championships, Praha, Czech Republic
1st Junior Duathlon Czech Championships, Sumperk, Czech Republic
2nd Junior Duathlon European Championships, Edimburg, Czech Republic
6th Junior Triathlon European Championships, Schwarzwald, Germany

zobrazeno záznamů: 1 - 15 » »»

0 kusů 0
377 461 999, 373 701 730
fitsport@fitsport.eu



Použité obrázky jsou ze serveru
Copyright (c) 123RF Stock Photos